Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+245.5%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 11 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TS
← Back to All Properties