6, PALMERSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L25 9GD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£35,552 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+29.8%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Detached
+£35,552 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,448
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1