Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BIRKDALE DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£32,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+19.1%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,850
+34.3%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0TU
← Back to All Properties