Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, 35, CHAPELTOWN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-5.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NN
← Back to All Properties