24, HIGHFIELD AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£133,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,950+115.0%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Detached
+£133,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,250+22.4%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1