Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAGENTA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+61.0%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+51.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3ND
← Back to All Properties