Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HANBURY WALK, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+56.3%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+48.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2JJ
← Back to All Properties