Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SPRING STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,999
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£27,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,999
+44.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£27,499 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,500
-6.7%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Terraced
-£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,995
+74.0%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500
-3.8%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+19.4%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HE
← Back to All Properties