26, RYE GARDENS, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 6TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.3%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+199.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+78.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1