Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CIRCUS APPROACH, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1WN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1WN
← Back to All Properties