Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, POWYS CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+20.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+0.4%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Detached
+£900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,100
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8PY
← Back to All Properties