18, FLENSBURG CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£174,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£299,950+140.0%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£174,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+43.7%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+22.5%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1