Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HERONSCROFT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 9LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.0%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+186.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 9LS
← Back to All Properties