Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, COPENHAGEN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+408.1%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 12 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3TG
← Back to All Properties