1, BURLINGTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 1AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£555,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,000,000+124.7%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£555,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000+137.3%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 27 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1