Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GARDEN HOUSE, THE COMMON, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,755,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,755,000
+15.5%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,520,000
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 0PN
← Back to All Properties