Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEECHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+30.2%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+122.4%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2AH
← Back to All Properties