311, HIGHBRIDGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+8.7%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+121.2%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+60.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1