Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
26 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+21.6%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+73.1%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+11.0%
Sold on 21 November 1998
Detached
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AF
← Back to All Properties