41, PRINCESS ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.5%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£267,500+167.5%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1