77, SHACKLETON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 2TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+65.5%
Sold on 28 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+68.6%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1