Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TALBOT STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+30.8%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+27.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9HB
← Back to All Properties