Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WHICHERS GATE ROAD, ROWLAND'S CASTLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+51.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+27.2%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 6BB
← Back to All Properties