2, SNOWSHILL CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 8AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,000-1.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+3.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1