48, CHERRY TREE RISE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 4RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+26.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+60.3%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1