Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BAGLEYS ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-13.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+4.2%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2PL
← Back to All Properties