Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALBERT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,995
+26.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
-7.5%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,250
+77.5%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JE
← Back to All Properties