Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALFRED STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+22.7%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+165.6%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7HG
← Back to All Properties