Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, DUGDALE HILL LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,500
+40.1%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,500
+88.9%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+135.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 2 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2DS
← Back to All Properties