Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LONGFIELD AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,450
Last Sold Price
17 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,450
+86.8%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7DA
← Back to All Properties