Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 16, GROVEHILL ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-11.3%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+62.8%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+125.0%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6PJ
← Back to All Properties