Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PALMER CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,500
+60.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-13.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4HY
← Back to All Properties