Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHANDLERS CROFT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
-0.3%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+3.8%
Sold on 2 July 2009
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6PG
← Back to All Properties