Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROW BROW, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+74.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+415.2%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7JR
← Back to All Properties