91, WESTMORLAND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 5PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,000-25.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000+53.5%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+36.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+25.0%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,200
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1