43, VERNON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,250
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+548.9%
Price Change
+£126,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,250+548.9%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£126,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1