Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DORCHESTER ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0YW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+12.1%
Sold on 15 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+41.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0YW
← Back to All Properties