194, BOALER STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,169
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£48,669 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,169+68.1%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£48,669 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500-8.3%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1