Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, RANDALE DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 8NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+38.3%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
-29.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+313.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£188,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 8NF
← Back to All Properties