Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+32.0%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+19.0%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+36.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties