Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+101.1%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EQ
← Back to All Properties