Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, SPITFIRE LODGE, BELMONT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,755
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£11,195 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£308,755
-3.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 26 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2AX
← Back to All Properties