Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COURTNEY PARK ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+207.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6RE
← Back to All Properties