APARTMENT 1136, 1, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000-13.8%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1