Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£343,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£332,000
+3.1%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+47.0%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+202.1%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties