Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+31.7%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,000
-0.8%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+45.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+55.3%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties