Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, OLD HAY CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.8%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£268,000
+224.8%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 23 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3GQ
← Back to All Properties