Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CRANWELLS LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£605,000
+27.4%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
-13.6%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Terraced
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+4.8%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3GW
← Back to All Properties