10, WHITEHOUSE CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 6ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+32.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+11.1%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1