Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THISTLE CLOSE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+15.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+70.5%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Detached
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0WG
← Back to All Properties